We're updating the issue view to help you get more done. 

Vehicles do not respect occupied road nodes and tend to inch closer to a vehicle ahead when waiting in line

Description

Please Help. Why still so many bug in this game? all bus getting stuck. Please FIX IT!!

====================
COLLECTED HARDWARE DATA
====================

Device
=====

Model: MS-7984 (MSI)

Operating system: Windows 10 (10.0.0) 64bit

RAM size: 32 GB

Battery status: Charging
Battery level: -1

Processor Device
============

Type: Intel(R) Core(TM) i5-6600K CPU @ 3.50GHz
Core count: 4
Frequency: 3 GHz

Grahpics Device
===========

Vendor: NVIDIA
Type: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 970
Memory Size: 4 GB

Screen Summary
===========

Full Screen: False
Resolution: 1920 x 1080 @ 60Hz

Checklists

None

Status

Assignee

Olof

Reporter

Airport CEO In-Game Issue Reporter

Labels

None

Operating System

Windows

Components

Affects versions

Alpha 27.7-2

Priority

High