Details

    • Type: Bug
    • Status: Duplicate (View workflow)
    • Priority: None
    • Resolution: Duplicate
    • Affects Version/s: Alpha 27.6-0
    • Fix Version/s: None
    • Component/s: None
    • Labels:
      None
    • Operating System:
      Windows

      Description

      Fuel trucks are arriving at the airport but it does not get filled. Tried sending this on ingame bug reporting but nothing happened when clicking send button

        Attachments

          Issue links

            Activity

              People

              • Assignee:
                olof Olof
                Reporter:
                Anonymous

                Dates

                • Created:
                  Updated:
                  Resolved: