Runway traffic setting does not serialize correctly

Description

Yesterday I set my runways to the common takeoff mode, and now it's changed itself back.

====================
COLLECTED HARDWARE DATA
====================

Application version: Alpha 33.2-0

Device
=====

Model: System Product Name (System manufacturer)

Operating system: Windows 10 (10.0.0) 64bit

RAM size: 16 GB

Battery status: Charging
Battery level: -1

Processor device
============

Type: AMD Ryzen 7 2700 Eight-Core Processor
Core count: 16
Frequency: 3 GHz

Grahpics device
===========

Vendor: NVIDIA
Type: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 6GB
Memory size: 6 GB

Screen summary
===========

Full screen: True
Resolution: 1920 x 1080 @ 60Hz

Checklists

None

Status

Assignee

Fredrik

Reporter

Airport CEO In-Game Issue Reporter

Labels

None

Operating System

Windows

Components

Affects versions

Priority

Medium
Configure