Taxiway edges do not render correctly

Description

Drawing and marking a taxiway with paths does not produce taxiway borders anymore. Taxiways are 5 tiles wide.

====================
COLLECTED HARDWARE DATA
====================

Device
=====

Model: MS-7758 (MSI)

Operating system: Windows 7 (6.1.0) 64bit

RAM size: 16 GB

Battery status: Charging
Battery level: -1

Processor Device
============

Type: Intel(R) Xeon(R) CPU E3-1240 V2 @ 3.40GHz
Core count: 8
Frequency: 3 GHz

Grahpics Device
===========

Vendor: NVIDIA
Type: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1080
Memory Size: 8 GB

Screen Summary
===========

Full Screen: False
Resolution: 3840 x 2160 @ 60Hz

Checklists

None

Status

Assignee

Fredrik

Reporter

Airport CEO In-Game Issue Reporter

Labels

None

Operating System

Windows

Components

Affects versions

Priority

Medium
Configure