Contractor shuttle buses going around i circles

Description

I have 3 contractor buses stuck in a loop - they are not picking up or dropping off, just driving round in a loop.

====================
COLLECTED HARDWARE DATA
====================

Device
=====

Model: Inspiron 5567 (Dell Inc.)

Operating system: Windows 10 (10.0.0) 64bit

RAM size: 8 GB

Battery status: Full
Battery level: 1

Processor Device
============

Type: Intel(R) Core(TM) i5-7200U CPU @ 2.50GHz
Core count: 4
Frequency: 2 GHz

Grahpics Device
===========

Vendor: Intel
Type: Intel(R) HD Graphics 620
Memory Size: 2 GB

Screen Summary
===========

Full Screen: True
Resolution: 1920 x 1080 @ 60Hz

Checklists

None

Status

Assignee

Fredrik

Reporter

Airport CEO In-Game Issue Reporter

Labels

None

Operating System

Windows

Components

Affects versions

Priority

Low
Configure