Vehicles do not recognize inaccessible parking structures on floors above or below self

Description

Vehicle does not drive to the parking lot, but drives only in the area around. I don't think it's meant that way.

I simply built and researched it as described in the tutorial. But I didn't have the truck yet and wanted to activate the fuel service. Then came the message that I need the truck, then the truck arrived and since then it drives around strangely.

====================
COLLECTED HARDWARE DATA
====================

Device
=====

Model: System Product Name (System manufacturer)

Operating system: Windows 10 (10.0.0) 64bit

RAM size: 16 GB

Battery status: Charging
Battery level: -1

Processor Device
============

Type: Intel(R) Core(TM) i7-2600K CPU @ 3.40GHz
Core count: 8
Frequency: 3 GHz

Grahpics Device
===========

Vendor: NVIDIA
Type: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1070 Ti
Memory Size: 8 GB

Screen Summary
===========

Full Screen: True
Resolution: 1920 x 1080 @ 60Hz

Checklists

None

Status

Assignee

Fredrik

Reporter

Airport CEO In-Game Issue Reporter

Labels

None

Operating System

Windows

Components

Affects versions

Priority

Medium
Configure