Airside shuttle bus stop doesn't update zone type when built causing pathfinding issues

Description

My pax are not finding their way on or off the Remote bus stop. If there's a faulty build on it, let me know on the forums: dewitjur

====================
COLLECTED HARDWARE DATA
====================

Device
=====

Model: System Product Name (System manufacturer)

Operating system: Windows 10 (10.0.0) 64bit

RAM size: 65 GB

Battery status: Charging
Battery level: -1

Processor Device
============

Type: Intel(R) Core(TM) i7-8700K CPU @ 3.70GHz
Core count: 12
Frequency: 3 GHz

Grahpics Device
===========

Vendor: NVIDIA
Type: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1070
Memory Size: 8 GB

Screen Summary
===========

Full Screen: True
Resolution: 1920 x 1080 @ 60Hz

Checklists

None

Status

Assignee

Fredrik

Reporter

Airport CEO In-Game Issue Reporter

Labels

None

Operating System

Windows

Components

Priority

High
Configure